Andrézieux-Bouthéon (2010-2020)

RKP 9008ème International des Bords de Loire - Andrézieux (2018)Qualif Masters 2019 PPF Tour 2018


473 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @PPF

Date & Heure

2018-05-26, 9H30
-
2018-05-27

Ville

ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON (42)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

391/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

10 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE DE L'ENVOL
M. SORICOTTI Jean-Philippe
8 Bis Rue Roland GARROS - 42160 ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON
06.01.15.97.06 - 09 50 64 48 64 - jph.soricotti@petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER
Henri LACROIX
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Abc Draguignan
Abc Draguignan
Abc Draguignan
900
Finaliste Michel LOY
Michel VAN CAMPENHOUT
Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
585
Demi David RIVIERA
Pierre LUCCHESI
Mickael BONETTO
B Diplomate St Victoret
Boule De Montpezat
B Diplomate St Victoret
360
Demi Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE
Thierry BEZANDRY
Angelo FALIMANANTSOA
Le Saleve Petanque
Petanque Axeenne
Jb Des Buttes Chaumont
360
Quart Hervé PALMIER
Damien MURE
Raphaël REBECCHI
Petanque Chazelloise
Petanque Chazelloise
Les Tilleuls Nervieux
180
Quart Romain HIDALGO
Florent COUTANSON
Emilien AMIRAULT
Petanque Canuts
Petanque Canuts
Petanque Canuts
180
Quart Zvonko RADNIC
Olivier MARGERIT
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Aomps Firminy
Aomps Firminy
Aomps Firminy
180
Quart Corentin GERVASONI
Yanice HROU
Jean-philippe DIONISI
Jp Rumilly
Compiegne Petanque Club
Club Bouliste Monegasque
180
Huitième Roland LEVACHER
Christian PERRET
Stéphane VANG
A S P Vaulx Village
A S P Vaulx Village
A S P Vaulx Village
90
Huitième Christophe DESLYS
Richard MEUNIER
David DEFOSSE
Stade Auxerrois
Foussignac
Stade Auxerrois
90
Huitième David WINTERSTEIN
Jimmy REINARD
Thierry PERRICHON
Langon
Langon
Laure'team
90
Huitième Philippe SUCHAUD
Patrick EMILE
Angel PINTADO
Petanque Arlancoise
Suisse
Petq Envol Andrezieux
90
Huitième Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS
Sylvain ROMANELLO
Petanque Canuts
Petanque Canuts
Apl Firminy Vert
90
Huitième Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA
Jacob RAJOELISON
Didier ANDRIANAMBININA
Us St Marcel Mars
Ab St Giniez Marseille
Boule Tropezienne
90
Huitième Pascal DIONISI
François N'DIAYE
Kevin PHILIPSON
Boule Du Soleil
Boule Du Soleil
Boule Du Soleil
90
Huitième Thierry SNEL
Jonathan DELYON
Amaury DUMONT
Petanque Romanaise
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
Petanque Club Peronnas
90

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF