Ile-Rousse (2011-2020)

RKP 6009ème International LE PAOLI - Ile Rousse (2019)Qualif Masters 2020 PPF Tour 2019


794 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @PPF

Date & Heure

2019-09-14, 9H30
-
2019-09-15

Ville

ILE-ROUSSE (2B)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

412/412 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

9 000€ + mises

Contact

SPORT PETANQUE ILE ROUSSE
M. DOTTORI André
20200 ILE ROUSSE
06.85.84.55.12 - andre.dottori@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER
Henri LACROIX
Antoine CANAVA
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B (201)
600
Finaliste Maison DURK
Pierre MAUREL
Sony EVEN
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
E B Beausoleil (006)
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
390
Demi Jean-michel PUCCINELLI
Steeven CHAPELAND
Ludovic MONTORO
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
240
Demi Jean-pierre PELLEGRINI
Karim LACHHEB
Maxime GOULET
Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B (201)
Mini Boule (006)
Mini Boule (006)
240
Quart Emmanuel LUCIEN
Gino DESLYS
Julien LAMOUR
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
120
Quart Anthony AGUZZI
Basil JACKEL
Jean-pierre GRAZZINI
Costa Verde Petanque (201)
Costa Verde Petanque (201)
Costa Verde Petanque (201)
120
Quart Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS
Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Dominique LACROIX
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Abc Draguignan (083)
120
Quart Dominique MANDICA
Christian MAZZONI
Gérard ALLODI
Boule Du Stade (200)
Boccia Di A Machja (200)
Boccia Di A Machja (200)
120
Huitième Carlos FERNANDEZ ANDREZ
Alain ABDELOUHAB
Antoine TOMMASINI
Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B (201)
B Diplomate St Victoret (013)
As Jardin Du Luxembourg (075)
60
Huitième Jean-simon CASTELLI
Pierre Paul RISTORI
José ROSSI
Association Zinsali (200)
Association Zinsali (200)
Association Zinsali (200)
60
Huitième Jean Dominique SCIARETTI
Jerome SAMPER
Rene BRIGATO
Boule Des Fantomes (200)
Boule De Porticcio (200)
Association Zinsali (200)
60
Huitième Nicolas TARASSENKO
Kévin BONVARLET
Basile PAOLI
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
60
Huitième Jean-pierre D'ANGELO
Noël MURATI
Dominique CAPOROSSI
Ass Boule Calvaise (201)
Ass Boule Calvaise (201)
Ass Boule Calvaise (201)
60
Huitième Pascal DIONISI
Kevin PHILIPSON
Joseph SINI
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
60
Huitième Fabrice GABARD
Wilfried RAKONIEWSKI
Patrick DEBAIGT
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Petanque Pasteur (064)
60
Huitième Hugo NAPOLEONI
Lionel D'AMORE
Marcandria GONZALES
Boule Sagonaise (200)
Boule Sagonaise (200)
Buccia Di U Pumonte (200)
60

Tirage / Résultats en Direct