Carmaux (1992-2020)

RKP 6005ème Supranational de Carmaux (2018)Qualif Masters 2019 PPF Tour 2018


555 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Didier Le Masson

Date & Heure

2018-07-28, 9H00
-
2018-07-29

Ville

CARMAUX (81)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

377/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

8 000€ + mises

Contact

NATIONAL GRAND CARMAUSIN
M. ALBAR Christian
14 rue Louis Pergaud - 81400 CARMAUX
06.70.15.84.06 - christian.albar@laposte.net

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Ludovic MONTORO
Maison DURK
Jean-michel PUCCINELLI
Abc Draguignan
Petanque Arlancoise
Abc Draguignan
600
Finaliste Christophe SARRIO
Matthieu GASPARINI
Gino DESLYS
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
Metz Ronde Petanque
Petanque Canuts
390
Demi Quentin ZISKOWSKI
Fabrice LAUROT
Nelson BAUER
Team Boul O But Valdo
Villeneuve Petanque
Boule D'oc Pignan
240
Demi Frédéric CAZES
Pierre BENONI
Pierre ALINE
Lalanne Arque
Lalanne Arque
Lalanne Arque
240
Quart Mathieu GIRDARY
Régis DUBERTRAND
Remy LAUMONT
Petanqueurs Du Plateau
Marquisat Petanque
Petanqueurs Du Plateau
120
Quart Jérémy HUBERT
Charles BRUN
Chun BRUN
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
La Boule D'or Gaillac
La Boule D'or Gaillac
120
Quart Jérémy DARODES
Richard "jessy" FELTAIN
David DOERR
Oleron Petanque Elite
Oleron Petanque Elite
Petanque Canuts
120
Quart Jean-marie LACOMBE
Patrick EDIMO
Jimmy FAUSTIN
Petanque Du Parc Albi
Petanque Du Parc Albi
Petanque Du Parc Albi
120
Huitième Sony EVEN
Jef MATHIEU
Kurtyss CHARDELIN
Petanque Bastidienne
Petanque Bastidienne
Cb Garganvillarais
60
Huitième Florian ROUAIX
Jean Philippe ARROYOS
Felix FAUREL
C B Soupetard 0122
Boules Raphael Parc 0117
Boules Raphael Parc 0117
60
Huitième William ROGER
Vincent Luigi VITALONE
Patrice BOISSIERE
La Boule D'or Gaillac
La Boule D'or Gaillac
La Boule D'or Gaillac
60
Huitième Antoine CANO
Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Michel CIPRIANI
E B Beausoleil
Petanque Canuts
Mini Boule
60
Huitième Eric DASNIAS
Loic DUPUY
David SARRASIN
Langon
La Chaussee Saint Victor
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
60
Huitième Pierre BRUN
Tonis RATHQUEBER
Mickael PEREZ
Petanque Salvagnacoise
Jp Couffouleux Rabastens
Petanque Salvagnacoise
60
Huitième Christian ANDRIANIAINA
Tojolalaina Herizo RAHASINTSOA
Angelo FALIMANANTSOA
Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois
Madagascar
Jb Des Buttes Chaumont
60
Huitième Jean Jacques BORDES
Daniel ABELLA
Philippe POUYMEMBRAT
Petanque Boe
Petanque Boe
Plouneour Petanque Club
60