Sète (2000-2020)

RKP 6001er International de Sète (2018)PPF Tour 2018


724 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2018-03-03, 9H30
-
2018-03-04

Ville

SETE (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

500/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

7 000€ + mises

Contact

AS'S PETANQ'S NATIONAL
M. JULHAN Guy
1027, Boulevard de Verdun Caserne - - 34200 SETE
06.03.96.16.65 - nationalsete@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Jean "moineau" FELTAIN
Chris HELFRICK
Petanque Canuts
Pet De Loubeyrat
Pet De Loubeyrat
600
Finaliste Matthieu GASPARINI
Faycal NEMEUR
Jérémy HUBERT
Metz Ronde Petanque
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
390
Demi Christophe PANCIN
Youssef SAISSI
Mickaël PEYRON
Carpentras Jbag
Carpentras Jbag
Li Renaire
240
Demi Mickael ROSATI
Alexandre MALLET
Jean VILLARET
Palavas Petanque
Petanque Canuts
Palavas Petanque
240
Quart Fabien BARRE
Dylan NEXON
Thierry BEZANDRY
Petanque Axeenne
Petanque Axeenne
Petanque Axeenne
120
Quart Christophe SARRIO
Christian FAZZINO
Thierry JACQUEMET
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon
Amicale Des Marais
Cochonnet Club Alpe Huez
120
Quart Alexandre ROCAMORA
David GOMBERT
Sonny PRUD'HOMME
Petanque Club Gruissan
Petanque Club Gruissan
Petanque Club Gruissan
120
Quart Georges FELTIN
Philippe ZIEGLER
Winter CLAUDY
Us Vesoul Petanque
Us Vesoul Petanque
Us Vesoul Petanque
120
Huitième Steeven CHAPELAND
Patrick BOURGOIN
Maïky MOLINAS
Petanque Arlancoise
Club Des Amis De Souris
Club Des Amis De Souris
60
Huitième Dylan ROCHER
Maison DURK
Patrick RANGUE
Abc Draguignan
Petanque Arlancoise
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux
60
Huitième David RIVIERA
Mickael BONETTO
Pierre LUCCHESI
B Diplomate St Victoret
B Diplomate St Victoret
Boule De Montpezat
60
Huitième Fernando JORGE
Rachid AHADDACHI
Mickaël SAEZ
Petanque Tarasconnaise
Petanque Tarasconnaise
Petanque Tarasconnaise
60
Huitième Cédric FONTANA
Benoît FAURE
Jean-marc FACEN
Petanque Du Parc Albi
Petanque Du Parc Albi
Petanque Du Parc Albi
60
Huitième Sébastien DA CUNHA
Christian LAGARDE
Alain GODARD
Gourdon
Gourdon
Gourdon
60
Huitième Jeremy MORANDIN
Donovan LAMBERT
Jonathan CLARENS
Petanque Club Mazerolles
Petanque Club Mazerolles
Petanque Club Mazerolles
60
Huitième Zvonko RADNIC
Olivier MARGERIT
Jean DUBOEUF
Aomps Firminy
Aomps Firminy
Petq Envol Andrezieux
60

Tirage / Résultats en Direct