Gréoux-les-Bains (2019-2019)

RKP 4001er National de Gréoux-les-Bains (2019)


38 vues

Date & Heure

2019-10-05, 9H00
-
2019-10-06

Ville

GREOUX-LES-BAINS (04)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

178/216 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

6 000€ + mises

Contact

La Boule Sulfureuse Greoux 04
M. RABE Gérard
BP 67 - 04800 GREOUX-LES-BAINS
06.07.03.07.51 - petanque.greoux04@laposte.net

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Aime COURTOIS Cercle St Barnabe Mars 400
Vainqueur Laurent N'GUYEN VAN B De Beaudinard Aubagne 400
Vainqueur Emmanuel VIOLA La Boule Sulfureuse 400
Finaliste Etienne LACROIX La Boule Sulfureuse 260
Finaliste Henri LACROIX Frejus International Petanque 260
Finaliste Thierry LACROIX La Boule Sulfureuse 260
Demi Joseph AMAYA B De L'elysee Salon 160
Demi Gilles GAYRAUD B De L'elysee Salon 160
Demi Antoine NAVARRO B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat 160
Demi Patrick BRUN Carpentras Jbag 160
Demi Anthony CORTES Amis Boulistes Senas 160
Demi Mickael LIEBALLE Cb Du Mas Blanc 160
Quart Joseph FERNANDEZ B Camarguaise Martigues 80
Quart Pierre FERNANDEZ B Camarguaise Martigues 80
Quart Simon SANTIAGO B Des Canourgues Salon 80
Quart Cyrille BELHOMME Pieds Tanques Rocbaron 80
Quart Etienne PAOLETTI Boule Tropezienne 80
Quart Jordan SCHOLL Pole Petanque 80
Quart Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA Us St Marcel Mars 80
Quart Tahina RAKOTONIRINA Smuc Marseille 80
Quart Georges RICO B Moderee Marseille 80
Quart Frederic CANTAREL B Bronzee Cabries 80
Quart Stephane PAGNI B Diplomate St Victoret 80
Quart Patrick PIACENTINO B Bronzee Cabries 80
Huitième Philippe PIETRI Frejus International Petanque 40
Huitième Stéphane ROBINEAU Frejus International Petanque 40
Huitième Dylan ROCHER Frejus International Petanque 40
Huitième Mickael ARSAC C. B. Pelleautier 40
Huitième Simon DUBOIS La Boule Tullesaine 40
Huitième Marius LACROIX Boule Tropezienne 40
Huitième Christian COUDENE C. B. Pelleautier 40
Huitième Yoann DALMASSO C A S E Nice 40
Huitième Moréno GOMEZ C A S E Nice 40
Huitième Nicolas GARCIA B Des Canourgues Salon 40
Huitième Olivier GARCIA B Des Canourgues Salon 40
Huitième Jean Philippe PETIT Cercle St Barnabe Mars 40
Huitième Thierry BOY Boule Tropezienne 40
Huitième Gerard FOUCOU B De Beaudinard Aubagne 40
Huitième Philippe ROUX B De Beaudinard Aubagne 40
Huitième Michel ADAM Frejus International Petanque 40
Huitième Gino DUBOIS La Boule Sulfureuse 40
Huitième Cyril GARNIER B Des Arcades Gemenos 40
Huitième Didier FAUCON Boule Tropezienne 40
Huitième Marcel LACROIX Boule Tropezienne 40
Huitième Mickael LACROIX Estanque De Boulouris 40
Huitième Steve CHEILAN B De Beaumont Marseille 40
Huitième Guillaume DENIS B De Beaumont Marseille 40
Huitième Sebastien RAYNAUD B De Beaumont Marseille 40

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF

Tirage / Résultats en Direct