Chalon-sur-Saône (1979-2020)

RKP 40041ème National de Chalon-sur-Saône (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


332 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-09-14, 9H00
-
2019-09-15

Ville

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE (71)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

512/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Comité Départemental de Saône et Loire
M. DUTRONC Robert
122 rue Jean Moulin - 71100 CHALON SUR SAONE
03.85.46.91.41 - cd71@petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur David DEFOSSE
Morgan BOUBIN
Jérémy NAUDOT
Stade Auxerrois (089)
Stade Auxerrois (089)
Stade Auxerrois (089)
400
Finaliste Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO
Kylian JEANGEORGES
Quentin ZISKOWSKI
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
260
Demi Julien SCHANDELMEYER
Christophe RIFF
Johan FRIEDRICH
Petanque Gyloise (070)
Boulay (057)
Boulay (057)
160
Demi Frédéric MICHEL
Médéric VERZEAUX
Christophe SEVILLA
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Petanque Du Cyrano (019)
160
Quart Christophe FUSEAU
Karim JALAL
Franck LABORIE
P Pet Pouguoise (058)
A S P Chaulgnes (058)
As Fourchambault (058)
80
Quart Jérémy MARAUX
Alain BARCELO
André PETROP
Petanque De Mont Sous Vaudrey (039)
La Boule De Damparis (039)
Petanque Pontevalloise (001)
80
Quart Benoit MEFORT
Jean Paul GAY
Jean Pierre DA SILVA
Petanque La Violette (021)
Petanque La Violette (021)
Petanque La Violette (021)
80
Quart Olivier DE LAZZARI
Thibault MAZUE
Guillaume GAUNET
Ap Autun (071)
Ap Autun (071)
Ap Autun (071)
80
Huitième Cyril PALELLA
Cyril GAGNE
Sébastien VALLOT
Esperance St Marcel (071)
Esperance St Marcel (071)
Esperance St Marcel (071)
40
Huitième Serge SIMON
Aymeric DEMONT
Jean-louis STENGEL
La Boule De Damparis (039)
Ab Du Pont De Fer (071)
Pagny Sur Mlle (054)
40
Huitième Thierry BEZANDRY
Julien MARAUX
Jean-michel XISTO
Petanque Axeenne (009)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
40
Huitième Thierry BORIS
Valentin BORIS
Nicolas LEGROS
Biars Sur Cere (046)
Cahors Sport Petanque (046)
Petanque Cadurcienne (046)
40
Huitième Jean Luc PELLETIER
Danny MONTELS
Jérôme BENOIT
Petanque De Replonges (001)
Petanque De Replonges (001)
Petanque De Replonges (001)
40
Huitième Romain GRAND
Clément DUVERNAY
Didier DUVERNAY
Petanque De Charnay (071)
Petanque De Charnay (071)
Petanque De Charnay (071)
40
Huitième Jimmy REINARD
David LALEUF
Kévin DAVENDA
Langon (041)
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
40
Huitième Romain FOURNIE
Kévin MALBEC
Richard MONDILLON
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
40