Chalon-sur-Saône (1979-2019)

RKP 40041ème National de Chalon-sur-Saône (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


102 vues

Date & Heure

2019-09-14, 9H00
-
2019-09-15

Ville

CHALON-SUR-SAONE (71)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

512/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Comité Départemental de Saône et Loire
M. DUTRONC Robert
122 rue Jean Moulin - 71100 CHALON SUR SAONE
03.85.46.91.41 - cd71@petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Morgan BOUBIN Stade Auxerrois 400
Vainqueur David DEFOSSE Stade Auxerrois 400
Vainqueur Jérémy NAUDOT Stade Auxerrois 400
Finaliste Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 260
Finaliste Kylian JEANGEORGES As Tregueux Petanque 260
Finaliste Quentin ZISKOWSKI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 260
Demi Johan FRIEDRICH Boulay 160
Demi Christophe RIFF Boulay 160
Demi Julien SCHANDELMEYER Petanque Gyloise 160
Demi Frédéric MICHEL Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 160
Demi Christophe SEVILLA Petanque Du Cyrano 160
Demi Médéric VERZEAUX Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 160
Quart Christophe FUSEAU P Pet Pouguoise 80
Quart Karim JALAL A S P Chaulgnes 80
Quart Franck LABORIE As Fourchambault 80
Quart Alain BARCELO La Boule De Damparis 80
Quart Jérémy MARAUX Petanque De Mont Sous Vaudrey 80
Quart André PETROP Petanque Pontevalloise 80
Quart Jean Pierre DA SILVA Petanque La Violette 80
Quart Jean Paul GAY Petanque La Violette 80
Quart Benoit MEFORT Petanque La Violette 80
Quart Olivier DE LAZZARI Ap Autun 80
Quart Guillaume GAUNET Ap Autun 80
Quart Thibault MAZUE Ap Autun 80
Huitième Cyril GAGNE Esperance St Marcel 40
Huitième Cyril PALELLA Esperance St Marcel 40
Huitième Sébastien VALLOT Esperance St Marcel 40
Huitième Aymeric DEMONT Ab Du Pont De Fer 40
Huitième Serge SIMON La Boule De Damparis 40
Huitième Jean-louis STENGEL Pagny Sur Mlle 40
Huitième Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 40
Huitième Julien MARAUX Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 40
Huitième Jean-michel XISTO Us Vesoul Petanque 40
Huitième Thierry BORIS Biars Sur Cere 40
Huitième Valentin BORIS Cahors Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Nicolas LEGROS Petanque Cadurcienne 40
Huitième Jérôme BENOIT Petanque De Replonges 40
Huitième Danny MONTELS Petanque De Replonges 40
Huitième Jean Luc PELLETIER Petanque De Replonges 40
Huitième Clément DUVERNAY Petanque De Charnay 40
Huitième Didier DUVERNAY Petanque De Charnay 40
Huitième Romain GRAND Petanque De Charnay 40
Huitième Kévin DAVENDA Petanque Domeratoise 40
Huitième David LALEUF Petanque Domeratoise 40
Huitième Jimmy REINARD Langon 40
Huitième Romain FOURNIE A S P Vaulx Village 40
Huitième Kévin MALBEC Petanque Canuts 40
Huitième Richard MONDILLON Petanque Arlancoise 40