Moulins (2013-2020)

RKP 4007ème National de Moulins (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


611 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-08-31, 9H00
-
2019-09-01

Ville

MOULINS (03)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

253/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Pétanque Moulinoise
M.RAY Stéphane
19 Avenue Jean Renoir - 03000 MOULINS
07.86.82.17.61 - petanque.moulinoise@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Philippe SUCHAUD
Philippe QUINTAIS
David GARDETTE
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Petanque Trevoltienne (001)
400
Finaliste Olivier MARGERIT
Farid HEMICI
Cédric MAGNE
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Apl Firminy Vert (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
260
Demi Patrick COUDERC
Pascal MILEI
Mathieu SANG
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
160
Demi Jean-michel DUPUYS
Maxime LACHANT
Philippe SOULIER
Saint Victor Petanque (003)
Saint Victor Petanque (003)
Cochonnet Biachet (003)
160
Quart David DEFOSSE
Alexis GABILLAULT
Dylan LELARGET
Stade Auxerrois (089)
Es Appoigny (089)
As Tonnerre (089)
80
Quart Franck GOUTAUDIER
Baptiste VENIANT
Matis GOUTAUDIER
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
Cochonnet Bressollois (003)
Cochonnet Bressollois (003)
80
Quart Benoît MONTCHARMONT
Romain VALENTIN
David BIGAY
Petanque Bellerivoise (003)
Petanque Bellerivoise (003)
Petanque Bellerivoise (003)
80
Quart Anthony LAURENT
Sébastien SINGERY
Gael DJEMAH
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
80
Huitième Jean Baptiste COLAS
Loic VIGIER
Lionel RIBEROL
P Pet Pouguoise (058)
P Pet Pouguoise (058)
A P Chatillonnaise (058)
40
Huitième Jean-francois OLMOS
Benjamin OLMOS
Vincent DEMUTH
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
40
Huitième Sébastien RESSOT
Jérémy BEAUPARLANT
Anthony LETELLIER
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
Petanque Lapalissoise (003)
40
Huitième Mahery David RATOVOHARY
Jacob RAJOELISON
Olivier RAOERA
Sarrebourg (057)
Iabm Marseille (013)
B Barquaise Fuveau (013)
40
Huitième Zvonko RADNIC
Jean-philippe LARDET
Nicolas BRANCATO
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Epinac Petanque (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
40
Huitième Jérome FABRE
Romain GONZALEZ
Lucas TOURNADRE
Jc Billomois (063)
Jc Billomois (063)
Facc (063)
40
Huitième William DAUPHANT
Manuel DA SILVA
Romain BILLAUD
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
40
Huitième Thibault VANDENABEELE
Halil ARDICLIK
Dimitri HEIL
A S P Chaulgnes (058)
Ap Autun (071)
Amognes Petanque Saint-benin D'azy (058)
40