Avranches (2006-2020)

RKP 40014ème National d'Avranches (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


585 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-06-08, 9H00
-
2019-06-09

Ville

AVRANCHES (50)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

292/340 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 500€ + mises

Contact

La Pétéanque Avranchinaise
Pont Gilbert-Impasse les Tréholières
50300 AVRANCHES
M. SIRI Marcel - 02.33.58.79.66
petanqueavranches@free.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Alexandre VIELLE
Mendy ROCHER
Alexis DUPONT
Club Rocher Le Mans 72 (072)
Club Rocher Le Mans 72 (072)
La Petanque Tierceenne (049)
400
Finaliste Christian FAZZINO
Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Kévin MALBEC
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
260
Demi Bruno ROCHER
Cyrille LAURENT
André POIRET
Club Rocher Le Mans 72 (072)
Brou Sur Chantereine (077)
Brou Sur Chantereine (077)
160
Demi Gaetan COUZARD
Yannick COULON
Philippe LARDEUX
Nort Athletic Club (044)
Petanque Bourgcomptoise (035)
Petanque Bourgcomptoise (035)
160
Quart Ludovic GUCHEZ
Laurent VALLET
Sullivan DELATTRE
Petanque Lerysienne (027)
Petanque Lerysienne (027)
Petanque Lerysienne (027)
80
Quart Matheo PERRIN
Jérémy GELIN
Flavien SAUVAGE
Gorron Petanque (053)
E S Bonchamp Petanque (053)
E S Bonchamp Petanque (053)
80
Quart Christophe FERLAUD
Yoann DORE
Sébastien LE BOLLOCH
C Bouliste Grainvillais (076)
C Bouliste Grainvillais (076)
C Bouliste Grainvillais (076)
80
Quart Mickael BLANCHARD
Marcel RUSSON
Maxime LERAY
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
80
Huitième Michel SIMON
Bruno LEDOUJET
Emmanuel RIBOURG
Boule Flamanvillaise (050)
Boule Flamanvillaise (050)
Boule Flamanvillaise (050)
40
Huitième Benjamin FRANCOIS
Alan FERREIRA
Hugo HALBOUT DE ALMEIDA
Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis (061)
Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis (061)
Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis (061)
40
Huitième Kevin LEDOUJET
Thomas LENOEL
Valentin HAMON
Boule Flamanvillaise (050)
Octeville Hague Sports (050)
Boule Flamanvillaise (050)
40
Huitième Guillaume BLONDEAU
Erwan BARRE
Jérome RUILLE
Club Rocher Le Mans 72 (072)
Club Rocher Le Mans 72 (072)
Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque (072)
40
Huitième Jeremy DUJARDIN
Rémi BLONDEAU
Jérémie BOLLE
Entente Sportive Cormelloise (014)
Entente Sportive Cormelloise (014)
Petanque Avranchinaise (050)
40
Huitième Damien CHARLOT
Anthony BOUILLIE
Marc BOUILLIE
Club Charly Petanque (092)
Club Charly Petanque (092)
E S Livarot (014)
40
Huitième Bastien HYVON
Mathieu GUILLERET
David HYVON
Petanque Gouesnousienne (029)
La Petanque Gerausienne (022)
La Petanque Gerausienne (022)
40
Huitième Yvon JEANGEORGES
Maxime MAUVIEL
Benjamin SAVE
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
40