Avranches (2006-2019)

RKP 40014ème National d'Avranches (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


257 vues

Date & Heure

2019-06-08, 9H00
-
2019-06-09

Ville

AVRANCHES (50)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

292/340 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 500€ + mises

Contact

La Pétéanque Avranchinaise
Pont Gilbert-Impasse les Tréholières
50300 AVRANCHES
M. SIRI Marcel - 02.33.58.79.66
petanqueavranches@free.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Alexis DUPONT La Petanque Tierceenne 400
Vainqueur Mendy ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 400
Vainqueur Alexandre VIELLE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 400
Finaliste Christian FAZZINO Petanque Canuts 260
Finaliste Kévin MALBEC Petanque Canuts 260
Finaliste Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 260
Demi Cyrille LAURENT Brou Sur Chantereine 160
Demi André POIRET Brou Sur Chantereine 160
Demi Bruno ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 160
Demi Yannick COULON Petanque Bourgcomptoise 160
Demi Gaetan COUZARD Nort Athletic Club 160
Demi Philippe LARDEUX Petanque Bourgcomptoise 160
Quart Sullivan DELATTRE Petanque Lerysienne 80
Quart Ludovic GUCHEZ Petanque Lerysienne 80
Quart Laurent VALLET Petanque Lerysienne 80
Quart Jérémy GELIN E S Bonchamp Petanque 80
Quart Matheo PERRIN Gorron Petanque 80
Quart Flavien SAUVAGE E S Bonchamp Petanque 80
Quart Yoann DORE C Bouliste Grainvillais 80
Quart Christophe FERLAUD C Bouliste Grainvillais 80
Quart Sébastien LE BOLLOCH C Bouliste Grainvillais 80
Quart Mickael BLANCHARD Team Petanque Baulois 80
Quart Maxime LERAY Team Petanque Baulois 80
Quart Marcel RUSSON Team Petanque Baulois 80
Huitième Bruno LEDOUJET Boule Flamanvillaise 40
Huitième Emmanuel RIBOURG Boule Flamanvillaise 40
Huitième Michel SIMON Boule Flamanvillaise 40
Huitième Alan FERREIRA Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis 40
Huitième Benjamin FRANCOIS Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis 40
Huitième Hugo HALBOUT DE ALMEIDA Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis 40
Huitième Valentin HAMON Boule Flamanvillaise 40
Huitième Kevin LEDOUJET Boule Flamanvillaise 40
Huitième Thomas LENOEL Octeville Hague Sports 40
Huitième Erwan BARRE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Guillaume BLONDEAU Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Jérome RUILLE Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque 40
Huitième Rémi BLONDEAU Entente Sportive Cormelloise 40
Huitième Jérémie BOLLE Petanque Avranchinaise 40
Huitième Jeremy DUJARDIN Entente Sportive Cormelloise 40
Huitième Anthony BOUILLIE Club Charly Petanque 40
Huitième Marc BOUILLIE E S Livarot 40
Huitième Damien CHARLOT Club Charly Petanque 40
Huitième Mathieu GUILLERET La Petanque Gerausienne 40
Huitième Bastien HYVON Petanque Gouesnousienne 40
Huitième David HYVON La Petanque Gerausienne 40
Huitième Yvon JEANGEORGES As Tregueux Petanque 40
Huitième Maxime MAUVIEL As Tregueux Petanque 40
Huitième Benjamin SAVE As Tregueux Petanque 40