Caen (2010-2019)

RKP 2008ème National de Caen (2018)Qualif Masters 2019


197 vues

Date & Heure

2018-11-03, 9H00
-
2018-11-04

Ville

CAEN (14)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

503/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

COMITE DU CALVADOS
Mme NOEL Mireille
23 rue Pasteur - 14120 MONDEVILLE
02.31.34.85.13 - cd14@petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Marc PEREZ P C Lasbordes 0713 200
Vainqueur Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 200
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 200
Finaliste Mahery David RATOVOHARY Sarrebourg 130
Demi Messaoud BAKOUR Rouen Sapins 80
Demi Ludovic GUCHEZ Petanque Lerysienne 80
Demi Cédric STANCATO Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 80
Demi Thibault HOLLEY Petanque Avranchinaise 80
Demi Dominique LEBRETON E S Livarot 80
Demi Paul VILLETTE Petanque Avranchinaise 80
Quart Franck LEMARIE Luc Sur Mer 40
Quart Boris LIARD Luc Sur Mer 40
Quart Boris SAVARY Luc Sur Mer 40
Quart Florian DUGAL Cos Petanque Sourdeval 40
Quart Yohan GIFFAUT Cos Petanque Sourdeval 40
Quart Nicolas VALLEE Amicale Bouliste Saint Loise 40
Quart Fabien LEMOINE Cbttd Deauville 40
Quart Guillaume LEMOINE Cbttd Deauville 40
Quart Sébastien SAMSON Cbttd Deauville 40
Quart Théo BALLIERE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Quart Mathieu EDLINE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Quart Bruno ROCHER Club Rocher Le Mans 72 40
Huitième Gérald GUERIN Ferte Bernard Vsf Petanque 20
Huitième Gaylor RENARD Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque 20
Huitième Thibaud VAILLANT Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Richard MARTINEAU Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième Luc PODLASKI Dreux Petanque 20
Huitième Corentin ROBILLARD La Petanque Gerausienne 20
Huitième Marius BALOGE Petanque Saint Maixentaise 20
Huitième Jérémy GELIN A B St Alban 0310 20
Huitième David TISSERON Petanque Sablaise 20
Huitième Johnny AVRIL Ormoy Pc 20
Huitième Mohamed BOUKHARI Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 20
Huitième Yean HENG A B Buxeenne 20
Huitième Julien CHAMBERTAUD Triplette D Agneaux 20
Huitième Cyril GANCEL Triplette D Agneaux 20
Huitième Philippe SOUTIF Triplette D Agneaux 20
Huitième Alan FERREIRA Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis 20
Huitième Benjamin FRANCOIS Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis 20
Huitième Hugo HALBOUT DE ALMEIDA Pet. St Germain Du Corbeis 20
Huitième Bruno DELAFOSSE Triplette D Agneaux 20
Huitième Bruno JOSSET Triplette D Agneaux 20
Huitième Ludovic TOUZAINT Abcm Montmartin 20
Huitième Sylvain BALLIERE Pont D Ouilly Petanque 20
Huitième Fabien LEBLANC Pont D Ouilly Petanque 20
Huitième Sébastien LEBLANC Pont D Ouilly Petanque 20

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF