Pézenas (0000-2019)

RKP 20050ème National de Pézenas (2019)


105 vues


Crédit photo : @Louis Cambelles

Date & Heure

2019-07-23, 10H00
-
2019-07-24

Ville

PEZENAS (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

208/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

LA BOULE PRINTANIERE
M. CHAMPVERT Michel
BP 63 - Le Fronton - 34120 PEZENAS
07.78.51.53.63 - garcia.garcia@neuf.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX Frejus International Petanque 200
Vainqueur Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 200
Vainqueur Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 200
Finaliste Morgan COPPI B. Du Griffe St Genies 130
Finaliste Nicolas GUERINEAU B. Du Griffe St Genies 130
Finaliste David PESENTI B. Du Griffe St Genies 130
Demi Auguste BAUER Elan Petanqueur Agde 80
Demi Guerlain CASTAGNE B Gazeuse Istres 80
Demi Quentin ZISKOWSKI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 80
Demi Sony BOURGAL Palavas Petanque 80
Demi Davy DURAND Montpellier Saint Martin 80
Demi Karim KERMICHE Palavas Petanque 80
Quart Jean Patrice GOVINDIN Ass. Boul. St-paul 974 40
Quart Nicolas GOVINDIN B Des Arcades Gemenos 40
Quart Jean Dominique REBECCA Ass. Bouliste Duparc 40
Quart Thierry CECCOTTI Boule Du Cap Agde 40
Quart David MARAVAL Boule Du Cap Agde 40
Quart Serge QUILES Petanque Donzeroise 40
Quart Jim HOFFMANN Montpellier Saint Martin 40
Quart Nahom HOFFMANN Montpellier Saint Martin 40
Quart Noé REINARD Petanque Mezoise 40
Quart Eric GAUTHIER Union Bouliste Thoroise 40
Quart Marius LACROIX Boule Tropezienne 40
Quart Serge LACROIX Boule Tropezienne 40
Huitième Clément BOUSQUET Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 20
Huitième Teddy LAMBERGER Villandraut Team Pet. 20
Huitième Benoit MONROS Boule De La Mediterranee 20
Huitième Laurent GAUTHIER Boule Du Cap Agde 20
Huitième Patrick MILCOS Boule Du Cap Agde 20
Huitième Frédéric MOURROS Asb Petanque Beziers 20
Huitième Tony GARGOVITH Carpentras Jbag 20
Huitième Nicky GARGOWITCH Union Bouliste Thoroise 20
Huitième Anthony SERHANE B Nationale La Peyrade 20
Huitième Claude AIN Boule Sauvage Lodeve 20
Huitième André BAUER Boule Du Cap Agde 20
Huitième Joseph BAUER Boule Sauvage Lodeve 20
Huitième Hervé GOIDIN Boule Blonde Fabregues 20
Huitième Jean Bernard HORTALA Boule Blonde Fabregues 20
Huitième Tanguy TASTARD Boule Blonde Fabregues 20
Huitième Lucas MARCHESE Joyeux Petan Marseillan 20
Huitième Gino PATRAC Joyeux Petan Marseillan 20
Huitième Kenzo RUOT Joyeux Petan Marseillan 20
Huitième Sébastien HEREDIA Cannes Aero Sports 20
Huitième Brian MAILLE Team Boul O But Valdo 20
Huitième Didier VANDYCKE Cannes Aero Sports 20
Huitième Bengi RENAUD Frejus International Petanque 20
Huitième Christophe ROCHETTE Boule Joyeuse Nissan 20
Huitième Enzo SCHROLL A S P Vaulx Village 20

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct