Capbreton (2014-2020)

RKP 2006ème National de Capbreton (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


786 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-07-13, 9H00
-
2019-07-14

Ville

CAPBRETON (40)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

U.S. CAPBRETON PETANQUE
M. RABA Jean-Marie
1, Bis Avenue de VERDUN - 40130 CAPBRETON
06.76.18.00.50 - us.capbreton-petanque@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Christian FAZZINO
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Petanque Canuts (069)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
200
Finaliste Jean Pierre TUGAUT
Lotfi LAHMAZA
Cédric MAZURIE
C M O Bassens (033)
C M O Bassens (033)
C M O Bassens (033)
130
Demi Julien HONDELATTE
Antoine LAFFONT
Jean-luc LAFFONT
Cb Saubion (040)
Cb Bas Mimizan (040)
Stade Montois (040)
80
Demi Jean-michel CHOQUART
Jérome LOUBIC
Jérémy LAMBERT
Cb Labatut (040)
U. P. Francescas (047)
Cb Labatut (040)
80
Quart Nelson ZIGLER
Tony ZIGLER
Franck NAPOLI
Cb Montgaillard (040)
Cb Montgaillard (040)
Stade Montois (040)
40
Quart Thierry BORIS
Kevin GHRIFA
Mickael ESPADE
Biars Sur Cere (046)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
40
Quart Mathieu ACOSTA
Vianney MOUREAUX-FONTAN
Julien GAJAN
La Boule Odosseenne (065)
P Fenouillet 0322 (031)
A.b. Cibourienne Luzienne (064)
40
Quart Michel NICOLAS
Teddy LAMBERGER
Laurent LANGELUS
Villandraut Team Pet. (033)
Villandraut Team Pet. (033)
Villandraut Team Pet. (033)
40
Huitième Olivier SANGUINEDE
Philippe GAY
Gilbert ISSERT
Boule Doree D'anduze (030)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
J P St Bauzilloise (034)
20
Huitième Guy SARRAILH
Mathys FOULQUIER
Lysian LAMY
A.b. Cibourienne Luzienne (064)
Marmande Esplanade (047)
Petanque Moissagaise (082)
20
Huitième Philippe DUCOS
Philippe GOUX
Romuald BALAUZE
Cb Bas Mimizan (040)
Cb Bas Mimizan (040)
Cb Bas Mimizan (040)
20
Huitième Jordy LAFFONT
Antoine LAMBERGER
Joseph LAFONT
Cb Montgaillard (040)
As Soustons (040)
Cb Montgaillard (040)
20
Huitième Miguel PINTO
Frederic RANQUINE
Yohan LOCERTALES
Boule Garlinoise (064)
Petanque Bernadotte (064)
Petanque Bernadotte (064)
20
Huitième Michel ADELE
Frédéric WEISS
Christ ADOLF
Petanque Bernadotte (064)
Petanque Bernadotte (064)
Petanque Des Chenes (064)
20
Huitième Laurent FABIANI
Pierrick KROMMER
Idriss COUPAYE
C M O Bassens (033)
C M O Bassens (033)
Club Petanque St Pierre (974)
20
Huitième Franck LEHMANN
Kévin LEHMANN
Aldo BERMUDEZ
Cb Aire Sur Adour (040)
Cb Aire Sur Adour (040)
Asptt Dax (040)
20