La Roche-sur-Yon (2006-2020)

RKP 20013ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2018)Qualif Masters 2019


1029 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @FBJimmy Charbonneau

Date & Heure

2018-02-10, 8H30
-
2018-02-11

Ville

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

252/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

ROCHE PETANQUE
M. CHARBONNEAU Christian
117 rue Guynemer - 85000 LAROCHE SUR YON
02.51.36.12.74 - christiancharbonneau@sfr.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Abc Draguignan
Abc Draguignan
Aomps Firminy
200
Finaliste Henri LACROIX
Maison DURK
Patrick RANGUE
Abc Draguignan
Petanque Arlancoise
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux
130
Demi Stéphane VERGOZ
Wilfried RAKONIEWSKI
Nicolas VERGOZ
Petanque Combritoise
Petanque Combritoise
Petanque Combritoise
80
Demi Richard MEUNIER
Anthony BOUTARD
Samson DEBARD
Foussignac
Oleron Petanque Elite
Petanque Saint Maixentaise
80
Quart Richard JUZANX
William CLAUDIO
Pascal BOZELLE
Boule Canejanaise
Boule Canejanaise
Boule Canejanaise
40
Quart Manuel ALMEIDA
Olivier MURCY
Anthony GUICASTRO
P.c Nuaille
P.c Nuaille
P.c Nuaille
40
Quart Freddy RUSSON
Mickael BLANCHARD
Christophe GUIDET
Team Petanque Baulois
Team Petanque Baulois
Team Petanque Baulois
40
Quart Dominique JOUBERT
Pascal LE FLOCH
Jerome BOUQUET
Joyeuse Boule Martinaise
Joyeuse Boule Martinaise
Petanque Club Vouilletais
40
Huitième Anthony DUCHET
Gilles VILLEGIER
David SARRASIN
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
20
Huitième Cyril GEORGET
Franck FAYOL
Morgan PAJAUD
Langon
Langon
But Rilhacois
20
Huitième Laurent MIGOT
Paul CASILE
Sebastien ROUX
Ang St Cybard
Ang St Cybard
Ang St Cybard
20
Huitième Stéphane PASQUIER
Fabio ZENI
David BONNET
Usson Du Poitou
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux
Petanque Club Vouilletais
20
Huitième Damien GILBERT
Clément MENEGHIN
Romain SIMON
La Petanque Tierceenne
Durtal Petanque Club
Durtal Petanque Club
20
Huitième Thierry AURIAULT
Christian DUPONT
Cyril CHARLOT
A P Tours Nord
A P Tours Nord
A P Tours Nord
20
Huitième Damien HUREAU
Eric BOUDRIE
Julien LAMOUR
Oleron Petanque Elite
Langon
Oleron Petanque Elite
20
Huitième Charly MENA
Sébastien CORNUAULT
Mickael PAQUET
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers
20