Grande Finale PPF Hommes (2013-2019)

RKP 12006ème Grande Finale PPF Hommes (2019)


295 vues


Crédit photo : @PPF

Date & Heure

2019-01-17, 15H00
-
2019-01-19

Ville

FREJUS (83)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

16/16 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

25 200€

Résultats Matchs

Finale
C. Fazzino/D. Doerr/J. Foyot3 - 13D. Rocher/S. Robineau/H. Lacroix
1/2 Finales
D. Rocher/S. Robineau/H. Lacroix13 - 6J. Andrianjaka/M. Andrianirainy/H. Rahaingoson Aina
C. Fazzino/D. Doerr/J. Foyot13 - 10J. Puccinelli/L. Montoro/J. Molinas
1/4 de Finale
J. Hubert/C. Sarrio/C. Andriantseheno2 - 13J. Puccinelli/L. Montoro/J. Molinas
R. Rio/M. Hatchadourian/D. Debard10 - 13J. Andrianjaka/M. Andrianirainy/H. Rahaingoson Aina
D. Rocher/S. Robineau/H. Lacroix13 - 6J. Hubert/C. Sarrio/C. Andriantseheno
J. Puccinelli/L. Montoro/J. Molinas13 - 12R. Feltain/J. Darodes/K. Philipson
R. Rio/M. Hatchadourian/D. Debard9 - 13C. Fazzino/D. Doerr/J. Foyot
M. Bonetto/G. Deslys/J. Gimenez4 - 13J. Andrianjaka/M. Andrianirainy/H. Rahaingoson Aina
D. Rocher/S. Robineau/H. Lacroix13 - 8J. Puccinelli/L. Montoro/J. Molinas
J. Hubert/C. Sarrio/C. Andriantseheno13 - 1R. Feltain/J. Darodes/K. Philipson
R. Rio/M. Hatchadourian/D. Debard13 - 7M. Bonetto/G. Deslys/J. Gimenez
J. Andrianjaka/M. Andrianirainy/H. Rahaingoson Aina5 - 13C. Fazzino/D. Doerr/J. Foyot
1/8èmes de Finale
M. Bonetto/G. Deslys/J. Gimenez13 - 10F. Uytterhoeven/M. Durk/M. Reygaza
P. Hervo/F. N'diaye/L. Randriamanantany10 - 13C. Fazzino/D. Doerr/J. Foyot
M. Gasparini/F. Nemeur/A. Mallet10 - 13J. Puccinelli/L. Montoro/J. Molinas
R. Feltain/J. Darodes/K. Philipson13 - 4D. Riviera/P. Lucchesi/J. Fernandez
J. Hubert/C. Sarrio/C. Andriantseheno13 - 4M. Bonetto/G. Deslys/J. Gimenez
D. Usai/P. Quintais/P. Suchaud5 - 13F. Uytterhoeven/M. Durk/M. Reygaza
D. Rocher/S. Robineau/H. Lacroix13 - 8P. Hervo/F. N'diaye/L. Randriamanantany
C. Fazzino/D. Doerr/J. Foyot13 - 4D. Lacroix/F. Molinas/A. Dubois
R. Rio/M. Hatchadourian/D. Debard13 - 10M. Gasparini/F. Nemeur/A. Mallet
J. Puccinelli/L. Montoro/J. Molinas13 - 2A. Cano/P. Pietri/F. Bauer
J. Andrianjaka/M. Andrianirainy/H. Rahaingoson Aina13 - 4R. Feltain/J. Darodes/K. Philipson
R. Ratsimbazafy/J. Rajoelison/A. Falimanantsoa10 - 13D. Riviera/P. Lucchesi/J. Fernandez
J. Hubert/C. Sarrio/C. Andriantseheno13 - 10D. Usai/P. Quintais/P. Suchaud
M. Bonetto/G. Deslys/J. Gimenez13 - 9F. Uytterhoeven/M. Durk/M. Reygaza
D. Rocher/S. Robineau/H. Lacroix13 - 1C. Fazzino/D. Doerr/J. Foyot
P. Hervo/F. N'diaye/L. Randriamanantany13 - 8D. Lacroix/F. Molinas/A. Dubois
J. Puccinelli/L. Montoro/J. Molinas12 - 13R. Rio/M. Hatchadourian/D. Debard
A. Cano/P. Pietri/F. Bauer7 - 13M. Gasparini/F. Nemeur/A. Mallet
J. Andrianjaka/M. Andrianirainy/H. Rahaingoson Aina13 - 2R. Ratsimbazafy/J. Rajoelison/A. Falimanantsoa
R. Feltain/J. Darodes/K. Philipson13 - 1D. Riviera/P. Lucchesi/J. Fernandez


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX Frejus International Petanque 1200
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU Frejus International Petanque 1200
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER Frejus International Petanque 1200
Finaliste David DOERR Petanque Pasteur 780
Finaliste Christian FAZZINO Petanque Canuts 780
Finaliste Jean-marc FOYOT Pet De Loubeyrat 780
Demi Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 480
Demi Ludovic MONTORO Frejus International Petanque 480
Demi Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Petanque Arlancoise 480
Demi Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA Us St Marcel Mars 480
Quart Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 240
Quart Jérémy HUBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 240
Quart Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 240
Quart Mickael BONETTO B De L'elysee Salon 240
Quart Gino DESLYS Petanque Canuts 240
Quart Joseph GIMENEZ Club Bouliste Monegasque 240
Quart Jérémy DARODES Oleron Petanque Elite 240
Quart Richard "jessy" FELTAIN Oleron Petanque Elite 240
Quart Kevin PHILIPSON Imperial Petanque Club 240
Quart David "gino" DEBARD Petanque Axeenne 240
Quart Michel HATCHADOURIAN C A S E Nice 240
Quart Robin RIO Frejus International Petanque 240
Huitième Patrick HERVO C A S E Nice 120
Huitième François N'DIAYE Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 120
Huitième Lahatra RANDRIAMANANTANY Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Frédéric BAUER Frejus International Petanque 120
Huitième Antoine CANO Petanque Arlancoise 120
Huitième Philippe PIETRI Frejus International Petanque 120
Huitième Matthieu GASPARINI Metz Ronde Petanque 120
Huitième Alexandre MALLET Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Faycal NEMEUR Team Petanque St Marcell 120
Huitième Jeremy FERNANDEZ B De L'elysee Salon 120
Huitième Pierre LUCCHESI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 120
Huitième David RIVIERA B De L'elysee Salon 120
Huitième Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Dominique LACROIX Abc Draguignan 120
Huitième Fernand "ben" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Maison DURK Pet De Loubeyrat 120
Huitième Michel REYGAZA Petanque Club De Vernaison 120
Huitième Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN A S Chaponnay Petanque 120
Huitième Angelo FALIMANANTSOA Petanque Marvejolaise 120
Huitième Jacob RAJOELISON Iabm Marseille 120
Huitième Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 120
Huitième Dominique USAI Petanque Arlancoise 120