Grande Finale PPF Hommes (2013-2019)

RKP 12005ème Grande Finale PPF Hommes (2018)


381 vues


Crédit photo : @PPF

Date & Heure

2018-01-11, 15H00
-
2018-01-13

Ville

FREJUS (83)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

16/16 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

25 200€

Résultats Matchs

Finale
P. Quintais/P. Suchaud/D. Usai11 - 13S. Robineau/H. Lacroix/D. Rocher
1/2 Finales
S. Robineau/H. Lacroix/D. Rocher13 - 0K. Philipson/M. Gasparini/S. Rousseau
P. Quintais/P. Suchaud/D. Usai13 - 9L. Montoro/B. Renaud/J. Puccinelli
1/4 de Finale
K. Philipson/M. Gasparini/S. Rousseau13 - 9R. Fournie/R. Hidalgo/M. Durk
P. Dionisi/D. Debard/P. Milei2 - 13L. Montoro/B. Renaud/J. Puccinelli
K. Philipson/M. Gasparini/S. Rousseau1 - 13P. Quintais/P. Suchaud/D. Usai
M. Bonetto/D. Riviera/J. Fernandez8 - 13R. Fournie/R. Hidalgo/M. Durk
S. Robineau/H. Lacroix/D. Rocher13 - 2P. Dionisi/D. Debard/P. Milei
L. Montoro/B. Renaud/J. Puccinelli13 - 3P. Rangue/C. Fazzino/C. Sarrio
K. Philipson/M. Gasparini/S. Rousseau13 - 5M. Bonetto/D. Riviera/J. Fernandez
P. Quintais/P. Suchaud/D. Usai13 - 8R. Fournie/R. Hidalgo/M. Durk
S. Robineau/H. Lacroix/D. Rocher13 - 5L. Montoro/B. Renaud/J. Puccinelli
P. Rangue/C. Fazzino/C. Sarrio6 - 13P. Dionisi/D. Debard/P. Milei
1/8èmes de Finale
D. Rizzi/J. Marchandise/R. Rio9 - 13R. Fournie/R. Hidalgo/M. Durk
P. Dionisi/D. Debard/P. Milei13 - 4E. Amirault/F. Coutanson/N. Gargowitch
C. Helfrick/J. Foyot/F. Millo12 - 13M. Bonetto/D. Riviera/J. Fernandez
R. Feltain/J. Darodes/C. Sevilla7 - 13L. Montoro/B. Renaud/J. Puccinelli
S. Robineau/H. Lacroix/D. Rocher13 - 5D. Rizzi/J. Marchandise/R. Rio
A. Rabearijao/A. Verez/A. Mandimby5 - 13R. Fournie/R. Hidalgo/M. Durk
P. Quintais/P. Suchaud/D. Usai13 - 7P. Dionisi/D. Debard/P. Milei
E. Amirault/F. Coutanson/N. Gargowitch13 - 2T. Andriamahandry/S. Rasamimanana/H. Ratsimba
C. Helfrick/J. Foyot/F. Millo4 - 13P. Rangue/C. Fazzino/C. Sarrio
F. N'diaye/A. Cano/M. Cipriani2 - 13M. Bonetto/D. Riviera/J. Fernandez
L. Montoro/B. Renaud/J. Puccinelli5 - 13K. Philipson/M. Gasparini/S. Rousseau
R. Feltain/J. Darodes/C. Sevilla13 - 2J. Molinas/A. Savin/J. Gioe
S. Robineau/H. Lacroix/D. Rocher13 - 2A. Rabearijao/A. Verez/A. Mandimby
D. Rizzi/J. Marchandise/R. Rio13 - 4R. Fournie/R. Hidalgo/M. Durk
P. Quintais/P. Suchaud/D. Usai13 - 10E. Amirault/F. Coutanson/N. Gargowitch
T. Andriamahandry/S. Rasamimanana/H. Ratsimba2 - 13P. Dionisi/D. Debard/P. Milei
F. N'diaye/A. Cano/M. Cipriani0 - 13C. Helfrick/J. Foyot/F. Millo
P. Rangue/C. Fazzino/C. Sarrio13 - 10M. Bonetto/D. Riviera/J. Fernandez
L. Montoro/B. Renaud/J. Puccinelli13 - 2R. Feltain/J. Darodes/C. Sevilla
J. Molinas/A. Savin/J. Gioe3 - 13K. Philipson/M. Gasparini/S. Rousseau


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 1200
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 1200
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 1200
Finaliste Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 780
Finaliste Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 780
Finaliste Dominique USAI Petanque Arlancoise 780
Demi Ludovic MONTORO Abc Draguignan 480
Demi Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Abc Draguignan 480
Demi Bengi RENAUD Abc Draguignan 480
Demi Matthieu GASPARINI Metz Ronde Petanque 480
Demi Kevin PHILIPSON Boule Du Soleil 480
Demi Sébastien ROUSSEAU Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque 480
Quart Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 240
Quart Patrick RANGUE Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 240
Quart Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 240
Quart David "gino" DEBARD Petanque Axeenne 240
Quart Pascal DIONISI Boule Du Soleil 240
Quart Pascal MILEI Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 240
Quart Mickael BONETTO B Diplomate St Victoret 240
Quart Jeremy FERNANDEZ B Moderee Marseille 240
Quart David RIVIERA B Diplomate St Victoret 240
Quart Maison DURK Petanque Arlancoise 240
Quart Romain FOURNIE Petanque Canuts 240
Quart Romain HIDALGO Petanque Canuts 240
Huitième Antoine CANO E B Beausoleil 120
Huitième Michel CIPRIANI Mini Boule 120
Huitième François N'DIAYE Boule Du Soleil 120
Huitième Joel MARCHANDISE Cazeres Pc 0611 120
Huitième Robin RIO Abc Draguignan 120
Huitième Diego RIZZI Italie 120
Huitième Jean-pierre GIOE Club Bouliste Monegasque 120
Huitième Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Angy SAVIN Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Madagascar 120
Huitième Solo RASAMIMANANA Dompierre .s. Petanque 120
Huitième Heri RATSIMBA Madagascar 120
Huitième Jérémy DARODES Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Richard "jessy" FELTAIN Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Christophe SEVILLA Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Emilien AMIRAULT Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Florent COUTANSON Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Nicky GARGOWITCH Carpentras Jbag 120
Huitième Jean-marc FOYOT Pet De Loubeyrat 120
Huitième Chris HELFRICK Pet De Loubeyrat 120
Huitième Franck MILLO Club Bouliste Monegasque 120
Huitième Allain Samson MANDIMBY La Petanque Moulinoise 120
Huitième Andrianirina RABEARIJAO Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne 120
Huitième Alexis VEREZ Petanque Haveluynoise 120