561 vues
Résultats | Joueurs | Clubs | Pts RKP |
---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur |
Jean-marc FOYOT Chris HELFRICK Jean FELTAIN |
Pet De Loubeyrat (063) Pet De Loubeyrat (063) Pet De Loubeyrat (063) |
600 |
Finaliste |
Steeven CHAPELAND Médéric VERZEAUX Stéphane GARIN |
Petanque Romanaise (026) Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071) Petanque Romanaise (026) |
390 |
Demi |
Guillaume HERTIANA RALISON Patrick RAMAMINIRINA Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO |
Madagascar (MAD) Madagascar (MAD) La Petanque Moulinoise (003) |
240 |
Demi |
Philippe QUINTAIS Philippe SUCHAUD Emmanuel LUCIEN |
Oleron Petanque Elite (017) Petanque Arlancoise (063) Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071) |
240 |
Quart |
Jonathan DELYON Thibaut DELAIGUE Guillaume HECQUET |
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069) Pet De Loubeyrat (063) Le Puy Petanque (043) |
120 |
Quart |
Cédric MICHELETTO Sébastien BESSON Kévin BERARDIER |
Petanquette St Bonnet (042) Petq Envol Andrezieux (042) Petanque Ripagerienne (042) |
120 |
Quart |
Herilantsoa RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Alexandre DIAGNE Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA |
Madagascar (MAD) Am Boulistes Amandiers (973) Madagascar (MAD) |
120 |
Quart |
Jeannie RAZAFINIRINA Radotiana RAJAOBELINA Jean-luc RAZAFINDRABE |
Madagascar (MAD) Madagascar (MAD) Le Saleve Petanque (074) |
120 |
Huitième |
Jérémy HERIN Hugo GAUTHIER Vincent COURTINE |
Petanque Arlancoise (063) St Ferreol Des Cotes (063) Petanque Arlancoise (063) |
60 |
Huitième |
Jean-luc DEPORTE Michel VIGNAND Philippe BAROUX |
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042) Al Chazeau Firminy (042) Al Petanque Charlieu (042) |
60 |
Huitième |
Jean-francois OLMOS Jimmy REINARD David WINTERSTEIN |
Amicale Des Marais (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) Langon (041) |
60 |
Huitième |
Georget CROCI Léo BERNARD Frédéric PAILHERET |
Amicale Des Marais (003) Petanque Domeratoise (003) Petanque Domeratoise (003) |
60 |
Huitième |
Claude BILLAUD Anthony LAURENT Maxime LACHANT |
Pet St Germanoise (003) Pet St Germanoise (003) Saint Victor Petanque (003) |
60 |
Huitième |
Albert BOUDAL François SAUVADET Jean-claude GAUTHIER |
Petanque 2000 (063) St Ferreol Des Cotes (063) St Ferreol Des Cotes (063) |
60 |
Huitième |
Jean JAYAT Moïse BEAUDIER Billy MONIN |
Petanque 2000 (063) Petanque Jumeaudoise (063) Petanque Jumeaudoise (063) |
60 |
Huitième |
Jonathan GOUJON Aurélien BRUNEAU Christopher LABONNE |
U S Florentaise (018) U S Florentaise (018) Boules Amical Club Bourges (018) |
60 |