621 vues
Résultats | Joueurs | Clubs | Pts RKP |
---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur |
Angelo FALIMANANTSOA Maminirina ANDRIANIRAINY Jean-michel ANDRIANJAKA |
Madagascar (MAD) Madagascar (MAD) Madagascar (MAD) |
400 |
Finaliste |
Sébastien NOEL David DELAHAYE Lonny PAYEN |
Club Charly Petanque (092) Ris Orangis C B P R O (091) Chilly Mazarin Ab (091) |
260 |
Demi |
Willy DESSON Mickaël DA SILVA Eric MAIURI |
Scmo Le Mesnil Sur Oger (051) Scmo Le Mesnil Sur Oger (051) La Fanny Revinoise (008) |
160 |
Demi |
Lucas MONTEIRO Laurent CHANCEREL Steve GILLET |
Levallois Sporting Club Petanque (092) Levallois Sporting Club Petanque (092) La Boule Du Lac St James (092) |
160 |
Quart |
Roy VASSAUX Jeremy ROULLE Franck BADART |
Pc Les Capucins (008) Pc Les Capucins (008) Pc Les Capucins (008) |
80 |
Quart |
Florian CANONVILLE Patrice PRUDHOMME Peter PERRET |
Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051) Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051) Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051) |
80 |
Quart |
Olivier CARLU Julien POULAIN Bernard LEFEVRE |
Gauchy Petanque (002) Et Sport De Montcornet (002) Gauchy Petanque (002) |
80 |
Quart |
Romain ZIMMERMANN Alain ZIMMERMANN Florian GRANADOS |
Bouchon D'essoyes (010) Bouchon D'essoyes (010) Petanque Baralbine (010) |
80 |
Huitième |
Stephane DIMANCHE Olivier DIMANCHE Alain LEBURGUE |
Stade Portugais (002) A S S B C Pet. St Brice (051) A S S B C Pet. St Brice (051) |
40 |
Huitième |
Christophe CROCHARD Eric LALLEMENT Francisco DA SILVA |
Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051) Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051) Scmo Le Mesnil Sur Oger (051) |
40 |
Huitième |
Damien TOURNAY Daniel MAIRESSE Christian BOCHERT |
Petanque Club Vervinois (002) Petanque Club Vervinois (002) Petanque Club Vervinois (002) |
40 |
Huitième |
Kamel ABDELAZIZ Cyril MARTINEZ Lionel CLAISSE |
La Fanny Revinoise (008) Pc Les Capucins (008) Pc Les Capucins (008) |
40 |
Huitième |
Lionel ALMONECIL Alexandre BEAULARD Stephane BONNEFOY |
Pet Penchardoise (077) Pet Penchardoise (077) Pet St Pathus (077) |
40 |
Huitième |
Richard BOUTARD Stéphane POULAIN Frédéric DETREZ |
Petanque Laneuvilloise (002) Et Sport De Montcornet (002) Petanque Des 3 Fontaines (051) |
40 |
Huitième |
David DEMESTRE Kevin DEMETRIO Jordan DEMESTRE |
O S M Lomme Petanque (059) Boule Annapoise (059) Mons En Baroeul Pet Club (059) |
40 |
Huitième |
Willy FALCK Tom Cliff BEAUTOUR Roger AUBERT |
Meaux Cs (077) Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque (077) Petanque Livry Sports (093) |
40 |