RKP 200 - La Roche-sur-Yon (2006-2018)

13ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2018)



Crédit photo : @FBJimmy Charbonneau

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-claude JOUFFRE Aomps Firminy 200
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 200
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 200
Finaliste Maison DURK Petanque Arlancoise 130
Finaliste Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 130
Finaliste Patrick RANGUE Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 130
Demi Wilfried RAKONIEWSKI Petanque Combritoise 80
Demi Nicolas VERGOZ Petanque Combritoise 80
Demi Stéphane VERGOZ Petanque Combritoise 80
Demi Anthony BOUTARD Oleron Petanque Elite 80
Demi Samson DEBARD Petanque Saint Maixentaise 80
Demi Richard MEUNIER Foussignac 80
Quart Pascal BOZELLE Boule Canejanaise 40
Quart William CLAUDIO Boule Canejanaise 40
Quart Richard JUZANX Boule Canejanaise 40
Quart Manuel ALMEIDA P.c Nuaille 40
Quart Anthony GUICASTRO P.c Nuaille 40
Quart Olivier MURCY P.c Nuaille 40
Quart Mickael BLANCHARD Team Petanque Baulois 40
Quart Christophe GUIDET Team Petanque Baulois 40
Quart Freddy RUSSON Team Petanque Baulois 40
Quart Jerome BOUQUET Petanque Club Vouilletais 40
Quart Dominique JOUBERT Joyeuse Boule Martinaise 40
Quart Pascal LE FLOCH Joyeuse Boule Martinaise 40
Huitième Anthony DUCHET Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Gilles VILLEGIER Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Franck FAYOL Langon 20
Huitième Cyril GEORGET Langon 20
Huitième Morgan PAJAUD But Rilhacois 20
Huitième Paul CASILE Ang St Cybard 20
Huitième Laurent MIGOT Ang St Cybard 20
Huitième Sebastien ROUX Ang St Cybard 20
Huitième David BONNET Petanque Club Vouilletais 20
Huitième Stéphane PASQUIER Usson Du Poitou 20
Huitième Fabio ZENI Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 20
Huitième Damien GILBERT La Petanque Tierceenne 20
Huitième Clément MENEGHIN Durtal Petanque Club 20
Huitième Romain SIMON Durtal Petanque Club 20
Huitième Thierry AURIAULT A P Tours Nord 20
Huitième Cyril CHARLOT A P Tours Nord 20
Huitième Christian DUPONT A P Tours Nord 20
Huitième Eric BOUDRIE Langon 20
Huitième Damien HUREAU Oleron Petanque Elite 20
Huitième Julien LAMOUR Oleron Petanque Elite 20
Huitième Sébastien CORNUAULT Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20
Huitième Charly MENA Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20
Huitième Mickael PAQUET Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20