La Roche-sur-Yon (2006-2019)

RKP 20012ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2017)Qualif Masters 2018


49 vues

Date & Heure

2017-02-04, 8H30
-
2017-02-05

Ville

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Equipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursPts RKP
Vainqueur Thierry DUBOST 200
Vainqueur Christian FAZZINO 200
Vainqueur Christophe SARRIO 200
Finaliste Stéphane NAVEAU 130
Finaliste Stéphane ROBINEAU 130
Finaliste Dylan ROCHER 130
Demi David BACCAM 80
Demi Patrice BOISRIVANT 80
Demi Fabrice LAURENT 80
Demi Sébastien CORNUAULT 80
Demi Charly MENA 80
Demi Mickael PAQUET 80
Quart Stéphane CHRETIEN 40
Quart Dario DELORME 40
Quart Julien LABERGERE 40
Quart Francky THIBAUD 40
Quart Alexis VINCENDEAU 40
Quart Christian VINCENDEAU 40
Quart Vincent DEMUTH 40
Quart Sylvain DOUYERE 40
Quart Nicolas MEFFRAY 40
Quart Henri LACROIX 40
Quart Patrick RANGUE 40
Quart Sébastien ROUSSEAU 40
Huitième Benjamin OLMOS 20
Huitième Jean Francois OLMOS 20
Huitième Rudy PUAUD 20
Huitième Joachim ALVAREZ 20
Huitième Christian DUPONT 20
Huitième Jérémy LEROCH 20
Huitième Chris HELFRICK 20
Huitième Emmanuel LUCIEN 20
Huitième David WINTERSTEIN 20
Huitième John DEROUET 20
Huitième Guéven ROCHER 20
Huitième Paul VILLETTE 20
Huitième Marc MERCUEL 20
Huitième Yannick MORIN 20
Huitième Mickaël PAPIN 20
Huitième Josué EVEN 20
Huitième Jean MICHELET 20
Huitième Teddy PELTIER 20
Huitième Christian BERNARD 20
Huitième Eddy FELTAIN 20
Huitième David LECLEACH 20
Huitième Christian OLMOS 20
Huitième Patrick SAPHORE 20
Huitième Emmanuel ZERDOUN 20

Palmarès : La Roche-sur-Yon

DénominationVainqueur(s)
1er National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2006) Frédéric PERRIN
Angel PINTADO
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet : Finale
2ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2007) Sébastien DERIT
Fabrice GERS
Jérôme MAURIN
Incomplet : Finale
3ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2008) André POIRET
Bruno ROCHER
Dylan ROCHER
Incomplet : Finale
4ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2009) Christian BERNARD
Eddy FELTAIN
Georges FELTAIN
Complet : 1/8
5ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2010) Jean FELTAIN
Moïse HELFRICK
Jean-marc PINGUET
Complet : 1/8
6ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2011) André POIRET
Bruno ROCHER
Dylan ROCHER
Complet : 1/8
7ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2012) Damien HUREAU
Julien LAMOUR
Michel LOY
Complet : 1/8
8ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2013) Christian BERNARD
Eddy FELTAIN
Jean Francois OLMOS
Complet : 1/8
9ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2014) Christian FAZZINO
Denis OLMOS
Frédéric PAILHERET
Complet : 1/8
10ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2015) Christian FAZZINO
Stéphane LE BOURGEOIS
Denis OLMOS
Complet : 1/8
11ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2016) Chris HELFRICK
Emmanuel LUCIEN
David WINTERSTEIN
Complet : 1/8
12ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2017) Thierry DUBOST
Christian FAZZINO
Christophe SARRIO
Complet : 1/8
13ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2018) Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER
Complet : 1/8
14ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2019) Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER
Complet : 1/8