RKP GRAND CHELEM - Trophée des Villes (2001-2018)

17ème Trophée des Villes (2017)





RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Sony BERTH 1200
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX 1200
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU 1200
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER 1200
Finaliste Chun BRUN 780
Finaliste Christophe CONSTANT 780
Finaliste David "gino" DEBARD 780
Finaliste Dominique LACROIX 780
Demi Damien HUREAU 480
Demi Julien LAMOUR 480
Demi Philippe QUINTAIS 480
Demi Alexis SOUGNOUX 480
Demi Clément BOUSQUET 480
Demi Michel LOY 480
Demi Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS 480
Demi Christophe SARRIO 480
Quart Sylvain DUBREUIL 240
Quart Cédric LEMEZEC 240
Quart Adrien RAYNAUD 240
Quart Sébastien ROUSSEAU 240
Quart Mickael BONETTO 240
Quart Julien CASTANO 240
Quart Gino DESLYS 240
Quart David RIVIERA 240
Quart Adrien DELAHAYE 240
Quart Paul FAUREL 240
Quart Rocky RATQUEBER 240
Quart Philippe ZIEGLER 240
Quart Philippe BERTRAND 240
Quart Pierrick CAILLOT 240
Quart Bruno LE BOURSICAUD 240
Quart Yann SOEUR 240
Huitième Eric CHERTIER 120
Huitième James FAATOMO 120
Huitième Alexis GABILLAULT 120
Huitième Benoît PUISSANT 120
Huitième Valentin BORIS 120
Huitième Simon CORTES 120
Huitième Sébastien DA CUNHA 120
Huitième Christian LAGARDE 120
Huitième Alain BAUDE 120
Huitième Grégory DANYCAN 120
Huitième Guillaume MAGIER 120
Huitième Stéphane PARAIN 120
Huitième Cyril BEGON 120
Huitième Valentin BEULAMA 120
Huitième Philippe SUCHAUD 120
Huitième Charles 'claudy' WEIBEL 120
Huitième Lucas D'ANNUNZIO 120
Huitième Cyrille LAURENT 120
Huitième Xavier LIOBET 120
Huitième Stéphane LURAC 120
Huitième Patrick COPPA 120
Huitième Yohan DESA 120
Huitième Michel LEFFLER 120
Huitième Mathieu ROGER 120
Huitième Sébastien CHAZEL 120
Huitième Jérôme DUPLAN 120
Huitième Ludovic HAOND 120
Huitième Thomas VIALLE 120
Huitième Mickaël FEYERTAG 120
Huitième Jean PFEFFER 120
Huitième Alexandre SZESTKE 120
Huitième Fabrice YVANES 120


Palmarès : Trophée des Villes

EditionDénominationVilleDateAfficheVainqueur(s)Résultats

1

1er Trophée "PATHESPORT" des Villes (2001)BAIE-MAHAULT (971) Philippe QUINTAIS
Jean-luc ROBERT
Raphaël RYPEN

2

2ème Trophée "SPORT+" des Villes (2002)MONTLUCON (03) Francois DUMONT
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dominique VAILLANT

3

3ème Trophée "SPORT+" des Villes (2003)NICE (06) Christophe HUREAU
Damien HUREAU
Jean-yves KEROUEDAN
Patrick VILFROY

4

4ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2004)CHARTRES (28) Georget CROCI
Christian FAZZINO
Frédéric PERRIN
David WINTERSTEIN

5

5ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2005)BEZIERS (34) Didier CHOUPAY
Michel LOY
Kévin MALBEC
André POIRET

6

6ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2006)ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON (42) Romain BILLAUD
Christian FAZZINO
Frédéric PERRIN
David WINTERSTEIN

7

7ème Trophée "OBUT" des Villes (2007)METZ (57)2007-11-23
-
2007-11-25
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Bruno ROCHER
Dylan ROCHER
Guéven ROCHER

8

8ème Trophée des Villes (2008)METZ (57)2008-10-31
-
2008-11-02
Jean-dominique FIESCHI
Jean-pierre GRAZZINI
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Jean Claude LENOIR
Incomplet_Finale

9

9ème Trophée des Villes (2009)PALAVAS-LES-FLOTS (34)2009-10-30
-
2009-11-01
Christophe CALISSI
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale

10

10ème Trophée des Villes (2010)MOULINS (03)2010-12-17
-
2010-12-19
Christophe CALISSI
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD

11

11ème Trophée des Villes (2011)NEVERS (58)2011-11-25
-
2011-11-27
Christophe CALISSI
Simon CORTES
Henri LACROIX
Philippe SUCHAUD

12

12ème Trophée des Villes (2012)MONTAUBAN (82)2012-10-26
-
2012-10-28
Ludovic MONTORO
Daniel RIZO
Dylan ROCHER
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale

13

13ème Trophée des Villes (2013)VALENCE D'AGEN (82)2013-11-01
-
2013-11-03
Jordan CHAMPION
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale

14

14ème Trophée des Villes (2014)LONS-LE-SAUNIER (39)2015-01-09
-
2015-01-11
Romain FOURNIE
Jessy LACROIX
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER

15

15ème Trophée des Villes (2015)COLMAR (68)2015-12-04
-
2015-12-06
Sébastien CIAVATTA
Eric FRICHOT
Alban GAMBERT
Maxime OLIVIER

16

16ème Trophée des Villes (2016)VALENCE D'AGEN (82)2016-11-11
-
2016-11-13
Valentin BORIS
Simon CORTES
Sébastien DA CUNHA
Christian LAGARDE

17

17ème Trophée des Villes (2017)AUTUN (71)2017-11-24
-
2017-11-26
Sony BERTH
Henri LACROIX
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Dylan ROCHER
Incomplet_Finale

18

18ème Trophée des Villes (2018)MONTLUCON (03)2018-11-23
-
2018-11-25