RKP 1200 (GRAND CHELEM) - Masters de Pétanque (1999-2018)

19ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2017)


Résultats Matchs

Finale

2017-09-06 20:45:00FAZZINO (WC)13 - 4FRANCE

1/2 Finales

2017-09-06 16:00:00FOURNIE1 - 13FRANCE
2017-09-06 12:00:00FAZZINO (WC)13 - 12ROCHER


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursPts RKP
Vainqueur Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO 1200
Vainqueur Christian FAZZINO 1200
Vainqueur Diego RIZZI 1200
Vainqueur Charles 'claudy' WEIBEL 1200
Finaliste Damien HUREAU 780
Finaliste Michel LOY 780
Finaliste Philippe QUINTAIS 780
Finaliste Philippe SUCHAUD 780
Demi Henri LACROIX 480
Demi Ludovic MONTORO 480
Demi Stéphane ROBINEAU 480
Demi Dylan ROCHER 480
Demi Pascal DIONISI 480
Demi Romain FOURNIE 480
Demi Michel HATCHADOURIAN 480
Demi Bengi RENAUD 480
Quart Bruno GIRE 240
Quart Kévin MALBEC 240
Quart Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS 240
Quart Christophe SARRIO 240
Quart Christian ANDRIANIAINA 240
Quart Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA 240
Quart Tojolalaina Herizo RAHASINTSOA 240
Quart Herilantsoa RAZAFIMAHATRATRA 240
Quart Marcel BIO 240
Quart Ronald BOTRE 240
Quart Alain LATEDJOU 240
Quart Destin NTSIMBA MASSAMOUNA 240

Palmarès : Masters de Pétanque

DénominationVilleVainqueur(s)Résultats
3ème Masters de Pétanque (2001) Christophe HUREAU
Damien HUREAU
Julien LAMOUR
Patrick VILFROY
4ème Masters de Pétanque (2002) Christian FAZZINO
Frédéric PERRIN
Philippe SUCHAUD
Daniel VOISIN
5ème Masters de Pétanque (2003) Jean Pierre ALBENTOSA
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
6ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2004)LIMOGES (87) Damien HUREAU
Julien LAMOUR
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Bruno ROCHER
7ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2005)NOGENT-SUR-MARNE (94) Christian FAZZINO
Jean-marc FOYOT
Pascal MILEI
Zvonko RADNIC
8ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2006)NOGENT-SUR-MARNE (94) Michel LOY
Kévin MALBEC
Eric SIROT
Charles 'claudy' WEIBEL
9ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2007)VIEUX-BOUCAU-LES-BAINS (40) Henri LACROIX
Frédéric PERRIN
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Incomplet_Finale
10ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2008)CANNES (06) Eric BARTOLI
Richard BETTONI
Jean-marc FOYOT
Michel 'passo' SCHATZ
11ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2009)ISTRES (13) Maison DURK
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI
Zvonko RADNIC
12ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2010)ISTRES (13) Simon CORTES
Henri LACROIX
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
13ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2011)ISTRES (13) Michel LOY
Kévin MALBEC
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI
Dylan ROCHER
14ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2012)NOGENT-SUR-MARNE (94) Henri LACROIX
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Dylan ROCHER
Philippe SUCHAUD
15ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2013)MONACO Christian FAZZINO
Damien HUREAU
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
16ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2014)ISTRES (13) Frédéric Jimmy RAKOTOARINIAINA
Lahatra RANDRIAMANANTANY
Fanirisoa Fitahiana RANDRIANATOANDRO
Zoel Alhenj TONITSIHOARANA
17ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2015)ISTRES (13) Emmanuel LUCIEN
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Charles 'claudy' WEIBEL
18ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2016)ISTRES (13) Henri LACROIX
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Dylan ROCHER
Philippe SUCHAUD
19ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2017)ISTRES (13) Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO
Christian FAZZINO
Diego RIZZI
Charles 'claudy' WEIBEL
Complet_Total
20ème Masters de Pétanque - Final Four (2018)ISTRES (13)