RKP 1200 (GRAND CHELEM) - Grande Finale PPF Hommes (2013-2018)

5ème Grande Finale PPF Hommes (2018)



Crédit photo : @PPF

Résultats Matchs

Finale

2018-01-13 17:00:00QUINTAIS11 - 13ROBINEAU

1/2 Finales

2018-01-13 11:15:00ROBINEAU13 - 0PHILIPSON
2018-01-13 09:30:00QUINTAIS13 - 9MONTORO


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 1200
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 1200
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 1200
Finaliste Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 780
Finaliste Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 780
Finaliste Dominique USAI Petanque Arlancoise 780
Demi Ludovic MONTORO Abc Draguignan 480
Demi Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Abc Draguignan 480
Demi Bengi RENAUD Abc Draguignan 480
Demi Matthieu GASPARINI Metz Ronde Petanque 480
Demi Kevin PHILIPSON Boule Du Soleil 480
Demi Sébastien ROUSSEAU Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque 480
Quart Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 240
Quart Patrick RANGUE Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 240
Quart Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 240
Quart David "gino" DEBARD Petanque Axeenne 240
Quart Pascal DIONISI Boule Du Soleil 240
Quart Pascal MILEI Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 240
Quart Mickael BONETTO B Diplomate St Victoret 240
Quart Jeremy FERNANDEZ B Moderee Marseille 240
Quart David RIVIERA B Diplomate St Victoret 240
Quart Maison DURK Petanque Arlancoise 240
Quart Romain FOURNIE Petanque Canuts 240
Quart Romain HIDALGO Petanque Canuts 240
Huitième Antoine CANO E B Beausoleil 120
Huitième Michel CIPRIANI Mini Boule 120
Huitième François N'DIAYE Boule Du Soleil 120
Huitième Joel MARCHANDISE Cazeres Pc 0611 120
Huitième Robin RIO Abc Draguignan 120
Huitième Jean-pierre GIOE Club Bouliste Monegasque 120
Huitième Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Angy SAVIN Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Madagascar 120
Huitième Solo RASAMIMANANA Dompierre .s. Petanque 120
Huitième Heri RATSIMBA Madagascar 120
Huitième Jérémy DARODES Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Richard FELTAIN Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Christophe SEVILLA Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Huitième Emilien AMIRAULT Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Florent COUTANSON Petanque Canuts 120
Huitième Nicky GARGOWITCH Carpentras Jbag 120
Huitième Jean-marc FOYOT Pet De Loubeyrat 120
Huitième Chris HELFRICK Pet De Loubeyrat 120
Huitième Franck MILLO Club Bouliste Monegasque 120
Huitième Allain Samson MANDIMBY La Petanque Moulinoise 120
Huitième Andrianirina RABEARIJAO Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne 120
Huitième Alexis VEREZ Petanque Haveluynoise 120

Tableau

Huitièmes-de-finaleQuarts-de-finaleDemi-finalesFinale
                  
POULE 1
1er Tour
      
2018-01-11 15:00:00
ROBINEAU13
RABEARIJAO2
2018-01-11 15:00:00
RIZZI (WC)13
FOURNIE4
2ème Tour
Partie des Gagnants
2018-01-11 17:00:00
ROBINEAU13
RIZZI (WC)5
Partie des Perdants
2018-01-11 17:00:00
RABEARIJAO5
FOURNIE13
Barrage
2018-01-11 18:30:00
RIZZI (WC)9
FOURNIE13
CLASSEMENT POULE 1
1erROBINEAU
2èmeFOURNIE
3èmeRIZZI (WC)
4èmeRABEARIJAO
Quart :
Poule 1 -
1er P??
vs
2ème P??
1er P??
vs
2ème P1
Poule 2 -
1er P??
vs
2ème P??
1er P??
vs
2ème P??
Poule 3 -
1er P??
vs
2ème P??
1er P??
vs
2ème P??
Poule 4 -
1er P??
vs
2ème P??
1er P??
vs
2ème P??
POULE 1
1er Tour
      
2018-01-12 14:45:00
PHILIPSON13
BONETTO5
2018-01-12 14:45:00
QUINTAIS13
FOURNIE8
2ème Tour
Partie des Gagnants
2018-01-12 16:30:00
PHILIPSON1
QUINTAIS13
Partie des Perdants
2018-01-12 16:30:00
BONETTO8
FOURNIE13
Barrage
2018-01-12 18:30:00
PHILIPSON13
FOURNIE9
CLASSEMENT POULE 1
1erQUINTAIS
2èmePHILIPSON
3èmeFOURNIE
4èmeBONETTO
1ère Demi :
1er P1
vs
2ème P2













































2ème Demi :
1er P2
vs
2ème P1
2018-01-13 09:30:00
Philippe QUINTAIS13
Philippe SUCHAUD
Dominique USAI
Ludovic MONTORO9
Bengi RENAUD
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI
POULE 2
1er Tour
      
2018-01-11 15:00:00
QUINTAIS13
AMIRAULT10
2018-01-11 15:00:00
ANDRIAMAHANDRY2
DIONISI13
2ème Tour
Partie des Gagnants
2018-01-11 17:00:00
QUINTAIS13
DIONISI7
Partie des Perdants
2018-01-11 17:00:00
AMIRAULT13
ANDRIAMAHANDRY2
Barrage
2018-01-11 18:30:00
DIONISI13
AMIRAULT4
CLASSEMENT POULE 2
1erQUINTAIS
2èmeDIONISI
3èmeAMIRAULT
4èmeANDRIAMAHANDRY
2018-01-13 17:00:00
Philippe QUINTAIS11
Philippe SUCHAUD
Dominique USAI
Stéphane ROBINEAU13
Henri LACROIX
Dylan ROCHER
POULE 3
1er Tour
      
2018-01-11 15:00:00
N'DIAYE0
HELFRICK13
2018-01-11 15:00:00
RANGUE13
BONETTO10
2ème Tour
Partie des Gagnants
2018-01-11 17:00:00
HELFRICK4
RANGUE13
Partie des Perdants
N'DIAYE2
BONETTO13
Barrage
2018-01-11 18:30:00
HELFRICK12
BONETTO13
CLASSEMENT POULE 3
1erRANGUE
2èmeBONETTO
3èmeHELFRICK
4èmeN'DIAYE
POULE 2
1er Tour
      
2018-01-12 14:45:00
ROBINEAU13
MONTORO5
2018-01-12 14:45:00
RANGUE6
DIONISI13
2ème Tour
Partie des Gagnants
2018-01-12 16:30:00
ROBINEAU13
DIONISI2
Partie des Perdants
2018-01-12 16:30:00
MONTORO13
RANGUE3
Barrage
2018-01-12 18:30:00
DIONISI2
MONTORO13
CLASSEMENT POULE 2
1erROBINEAU
2èmeMONTORO
3èmeDIONISI
4èmeRANGUE
2018-01-13 11:15:00
Stéphane ROBINEAU13
Henri LACROIX
Dylan ROCHER
Kevin PHILIPSON0
Matthieu GASPARINI
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
POULE 4
1er Tour
      
2018-01-11 15:00:00
MONTORO13
FELTAIN2
2018-01-11 15:00:00
MOLINAS3
PHILIPSON13
2ème Tour
Partie des Gagnants
2018-01-11 17:00:00
MONTORO5
PHILIPSON13
Partie des Perdants
2018-01-11 17:00:00
FELTAIN13
MOLINAS2
Barrage
2018-01-11 18:30:00
FELTAIN7
MONTORO13
CLASSEMENT POULE 4
1erPHILIPSON
2èmeMONTORO
3èmeFELTAIN
4èmeMOLINAS

1
MONTORO
92 pts
2
ROBINEAU
89 pts
3
N'DIAYE
85pts
4
QUINTAIS
70 pts
5
RIZZI (WC)
WC
6
MOLINAS
52 pts
7
ANDRIAMAHANDRY
60 pts
8
RANGUE
59pts
9
PHILIPSON
55 pts
10
DIONISI
54 pts
11
BONETTO
54 pts
12
FOURNIE
53 pts
13
FELTAIN
49 pts
14
AMIRAULT
43 pts
15
HELFRICK
42 pts
16
RABEARIJAO
41 pts